La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement

Une dernière chance pour la paix

Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement online ganool {{1080p}} (2014)

00:00:00 / 2:11




Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement Online Movie

La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement (2014) Info

Science-FictionActionDrameThriller

La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement Synopsis :

Une nation de plus en plus nombreuse de singes évolués, dirigée par César, est menacée par un groupe d’humains qui a survécu au virus dévastateur qui s'est répandu 10 ans plus tôt. Ils parviennent à une trêve fragile, mais de courte durée : les deux camps sont sur le point de se livrer une guerre qui décidera de l’espèce dominante sur Terre.

Directeur: Matt Reeves



You can watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement movie online streaming in High Definition Now. Get free watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement movie online with simple fill in sign up form by click the button image. Enjoy all the top new movie releases with All Faves Film Streaming! Just watched this La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement free movie online. It is truly spectacular and may one of those rare amazing. The acting was great all round. The direction, cinematography and visual effects were all greatly innovative and brilliant. The screenplay fun, often humorous and has a lot of heart for all its characters which are all really well developed.Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement Full Online,Play Streaming from your tablet,smartphone Smart TV or dekstop or download with simple click

Tag: Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement Full movie,La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement online,La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming,La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement online movie,La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie,La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement online movie,watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement free movie,La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement download movie,La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement full movie ganool,La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement movie ganool

Date de sortie: 2014-06-26
Statut: Released
Durée: 131 min / 2:11
Le budget: $170,000,000
Revenu: $710,644,566
Sociétés de Production : TSG Entertainment, Chernin Entertainment, Ingenious Media
Pays producteur: United States of America

Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie IMDB

Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement Online Movie http://www.dawnofapes.com/


moulages

movie online Andy Serkis
as Caesar
movie online Jason Clarke
as Malcolm
movie online Gary Oldman
as Dreyfus
movie online Keri Russell
as Ellie
movie online Toby Kebbell
as Koba
movie online Kodi Smit-McPhee
as Alexander
movie online Kirk Acevedo
as Carver
movie online Nick Thurston
as Blue Eyes
movie online Terry Notary
as Rocket
movie online Karin Konoval
as Maurice
movie online Judy Greer
as Cornelia
movie online Jon Eyez
as Foster
movie online Enrique Murciano
as Kemp
movie online Doc Shaw
as Ash
movie online Lee Ross
as Grey
movie online Keir O'Donnell
as Finney
movie online Kevin Rankin
as McVeigh
movie online Jocko Sims
as Werner
movie online Al Vicente
as Man 1
movie online Matthew James
as Man 2
movie online Richard King
as Stone
movie online Scott Lang
as Luca
movie online Deneen Tyler
as Woman
movie online Mustafa Harris
as Officer
movie online Lombardo Boyar
as Terry
movie online Mike Seal
as Driver
movie online J.D. Evermore
as Sniper
movie online Chase Boltin
as Recruit
movie online Michael Papajohn
as Cannon-Gunner
movie online Thomas Rosales Jr.
as Old Man
movie online Carol Sutton
as Old Woman
movie online Christopher Berry
as Gun-Clinching Man

équipage

Art Kevin Mangan Greensman
Production Debra Zane Casting
Sound Doug Jackson Sound Effects Editor
Editing William Hoy Editor
Art Doug Hardwick Construction Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Dan Moore Key Costumer
Crew Charles Croughwell Stunt Coordinator
Camera Michael Seresin Director of Photography
Art James Chinlund Production Design
Camera Dave Childers Key Grip
Lighting Brook Johnson Key Rigging Grip
Camera Robert 'Boomer' McCann Best Boy Grip
Art Patrick Musni Swing
Production Nina Henninger Extras Casting
Production Sarah Kliban Extras Casting
Crew Kim Sinclair Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects John S. Baker Special Effects Supervisor
Art Greg Papalia Set Designer
Sound Michael Giacchino Original Music Composer
Sound Michael Giacchino Music Producer
Visual Effects Scott Chambers Compositing Supervisor
Production Mark Bomback Executive Producer
Writing Mark Bomback Writer
Art Naaman Marshall Supervising Art Director
Art Lisa Tong Set Decoration Buyer
Costume & Make-Up Cathleen Edwards Costumer
Sound Goro Koyama Foley Artist
Sound Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tegan Taylor Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Love Makeup Department Head
Directing Matt Reeves Director
Editing Paul Carlin Digital Intermediate Editor
Crew Marny Eng Stunt Coordinator
Art Marisa Frantz Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Bill Terezakis Makeup Effects Designer
Sound David Betancourt ADR Mixer
Sound Scott Curtis Foley Editor
Sound David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor
Sound Warren Hendriks Sound Editor
Sound Mildred Iatrou Supervising ADR Editor
Sound Mildred Iatrou Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Sound John Murray Foley Supervisor
Sound Charleen Richards ADR Mixer
Camera Gary Capo Second Unit Director of Photography
Directing Gary Capo Second Unit Director
Production Thomas M. Hammel Executive Producer
Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Senior Colorist
Production Rick Jaffa Producer
Writing Rick Jaffa Characters
Writing Rick Jaffa Writer
Production Amanda Silver Producer
Writing Amanda Silver Characters
Writing Amanda Silver Writer
Art Marc Baird Storyboard Artist
Directing Brian Relyea Second Assistant Director
Sound Mark DeSimone ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Alex Blatt VFX Editor
Camera Christopher Glasgow Dolly Grip
Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
Sound Don White Foley Mixer
Art Frank Hendrick Set Dresser
Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Production Lisa Towers Unit Production Manager
Editing Stan Salfas Editor
Crew Theo Kypri Stunt Coordinator
Art Peter Stratford Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Melissa Bruning Costume Design
Crew Terry Notary Stunt Coordinator
Crew Terry Notary Motion Capture Artist
Production Peter Chernin Producer
Visual Effects John Norris Visual Effects Producer
Lighting Virgile Dean Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Pierre Bonnette VFX Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sherri Hamilton Assistant Hairstylist
Crew Cecilia Carcamo Set Production Assistant
Production Dylan Clark Producer
Art Scott Plauche Art Direction
Directing Bradley Parker Second Unit Director
Visual Effects Berj Bannayan Visual Effects Supervisor
Directing Gary Hawes Second Assistant Director
Production Leah M. Peterson Second Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects James Bell VFX Artist
Camera Jeffery J. Tufano Additional Camera
Art Aaron Haye Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Anji Bemben Hair Department Head
Lighting Steve Mathis Gaffer
Production Tannis Vallely Casting Associate
Costume & Make-Up Colin Wilkes Costumer
Art Javiera Varas Assistant Art Director
Sound Jason Tuttle Assistant Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Gina Sherritt Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Kamrath Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Shelly Shaw Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Shelly Shaw Key Set Costumer
Art Kelvin Humenny Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Art William O. Hunter Art Direction
Art Sarah Forrest Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Dana Kay Hart Costume Supervisor
Art Keith Wall Set Dresser
Production Meagan Lewis Casting
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Art Mark Hitchler Set Designer
Sound Craig Henighan Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Michael Magill Dialogue Editor
Sound Nancy Nugent ADR Editor
Visual Effects Victor Huang Senior Animator
Sound Kim Foscato ADR Editor
Visual Effects Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer
Directing Trisha Burton Script Supervisor
Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Art Mike Stassi Set Designer
Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
Art Sara Philpott Set Decoration Buyer
Art Amanda Moss Serino Set Decoration
Art John Berger Set Designer
Art Nick S. Cross Assistant Art Director
Art Theresa Greene Art Department Coordinator
Art Sharon Thompson Art Department Coordinator
Art John Hoskins Construction Coordinator
Sound Will Files Sound Designer
Sound Will Files Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Will Files Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Douglas Murray Sound Designer
Sound Douglas Murray Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Douglas Murray Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Douglas Murray Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Janice MacIsaac Costume Supervisor
Sound Paul Apelgren Music Editor
Crew Charley Bob Burnham Transportation Coordinator
Directing Jody Blose Script Supervisor
Camera David James Still Photographer
Art Luis G. Hoyos Set Designer
Art Sheila Millar Assistant Art Director
Art Martha Johnston Set Designer
Visual Effects Dan Lemmon Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Peter McCaffrey Camera Operator
Camera Peter McCaffrey Steadicam Operator
Directing Gary Powell Second Unit Director
Sound Jim Brookshire ADR Editor
Camera Chad Rivetti First Assistant Camera
Crew John B. Keys Scenic Artist
Lighting Joshua Stern Best Boy Electric
Production Jennifer Teves Production Supervisor
Visual Effects Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer
Lighting Scott Sprague Best Boy Electric
Visual Effects James Meikle VFX Editor
Camera Christopher A. Schenck Camera Operator
Visual Effects Tom Meade Animation Director
Costume & Make-Up Donna Spahn First Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Yolanda Mercadel Key Hair Stylist
Editing Christian Prejza Digital Intermediate Producer
Directing Tracy L. Moody Script Supervisor
Art Michael Arena Greensman
Costume & Make-Up Frank Avanzo Set Costumer
Art Steve Martemucci Construction Foreman
Art John Lindsay Greensman
Sound Jack Whittaker Sound Effects Editor
Editing Adrian Scherger Stereoscopic Editor
Crew Peter Sysoev Scenic Artist
Sound Scott Guitteau Sound Effects Editor
Art Bert Smith Assistant Property Master
Camera Daniel C. Gold Camera Operator
Lighting Marc Wostak Gaffer
Sound Donald Sylvester Sound Editor
Sound James Bolt Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Sean Ginevan Leadman
Costume & Make-Up Lindsay Kouri Set Costumer
Visual Effects Nadav Ehrlich 3D Animator
Camera Tim Nagasawa Digital Imaging Technician
Costume & Make-Up Stacey Herbert Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Emily Tatum Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Debra Dietrich Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Vicki Syskakis Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Vince Yoshida Special Effects Makeup Artist
Crew Frida Norrman Makeup Effects
Art Edward J. McNicoll Greensman
Art Pedro Barquin Greensman
Crew Charles Bodenheimer Scenic Artist
Crew Jason Byers Scenic Artist
Crew Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones Scenic Artist
Sound Mac Smith Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Shaun Friedberg Animation Director
Visual Effects Derrick Auyoung Animation Director
Visual Effects Robert S. Hurlburt Animation Director
Visual Effects Leon Woud Animation Director
Crew Daniele Tosti CG Supervisor
Crew Alessandro Saponi CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Fabiano Petroni Animation Director
Crew Mike Perry CG Supervisor
Crew Daniel Macarin CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Keith Lackey Animation Director
Visual Effects Paul Story Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Hannah Bianchini Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects David Heinz VFX Editor
Visual Effects Ryan Stafford Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Joe Letteri Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Keith Miller Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Erik Winquist Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Will Arnot Camera Operator
Camera Will Arnot Steadicam Operator
Camera Keith Peterman Camera Operator
Camera Topher Jones Camera Operator
Camera Topher Jones Underwater Director of Photography
Camera Jamie Anderson-Reid Camera Intern
Lighting Sean Davis Gaffer
Lighting Glenn E. Moran Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Heidi Howell Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Susan Strubel Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Susan Strubel Key Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Olivia Vestina Torres Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Pamela Waggoner Set Costumer
Editing Rudy Lopez Digital Intermediate Editor
Editing David Kashevaroff First Assistant Editor
Editing Melissa Remenarich First Assistant Editor
Editing Tyler Ruocco First Assistant Editor
Crew Gregg Brilliant Unit Publicist
Production Jason Waggenspack Location Manager
Production Lauren Boudreaux Local Casting
Art Jed Pendergrass Assistant Property Master
Visual Effects Jerad Marantz Creature Design
Visual Effects Pete Polyakov VFX Artist
Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
Costume & Make-Up Juliana Hoffpauir Costumer
Visual Effects Jason Richardson Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Alex Burdett Special Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Fay von Schroeder First Assistant Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Hugo Dominguez Visual Effects
Visual Effects Michael Bomagat Animation
Visual Effects Robin Hollander Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Aaron Gilman Senior Animator
Sound Christine Sirois ADR Recordist
Visual Effects Ryan Sluman Animation
Camera Skylar Almas Grip
Camera Shane E. Gros Grip
Crew Richard Crain Carpenter
Crew Derek Devers Propmaker
Art Paul Giglione Painter
Art Gerald Palone Set Dresser
Art William H. Phen Jr. Construction Foreman
Sound Marc Uddo Boom Operator
Crew Patrick Barnes Techno Crane Operator
Lighting Michelle Cummins Rigging Grip
Lighting Tyler Garrett Rigging Grip
Lighting Richard Landry Electrician
Visual Effects Cristina Falcon Animation
Costume & Make-Up Brittany Lathan Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Giselle Spence Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Dee Leveque Assistant Hairstylist
Visual Effects David Humphreys Animation
Visual Effects Jerry Kung Animation
Lighting Jonathan Terpstra Lighting Technician
Art Elena Dubova Art Department Assistant
Visual Effects Daniel Barrett Animation Supervisor
Sound Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
Costume & Make-Up Fleur Morell First Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jenny-King Turko Key Makeup Artist
Lighting Aaron Toups Rigging Grip
Lighting Rob Skuse Rigging Grip
Art Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist
Production Tom Carson Production Coordinator
Lighting Rell Putt Rigging Grip
Sound Christopher Barnett Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound John Morris Sound Effects Editor
Art Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt Standby Painter
Camera Baird Steptoe First Assistant "A" Camera
Art Benton Jew Storyboard Artist
Lighting Joey Moran Electrician
Sound Helen Luttrell Sound Editor
Directing Andrea Devaux Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer
Visual Effects Matt Kutcher Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Rob Fournier Armorer
Production Wendy Williams Unit Production Manager
Sound Donald D. Brown Boom Operator
Sound James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Production Patricia Foster Production Coordinator
Sound Andrea Datzman Music Coordinator
Camera Patrick Stepien First Assistant "B" Camera
Production Jessica Kivnik Key Set Production Assistant
Visual Effects Michael Aerni Senior Animator
Visual Effects Drew Nielsen Visual Effects Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Andrea Cooper Costumer
Lighting Steve Condiotti Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting John Lacy Best Boy Electric
Lighting Adam Bunz Rigging Grip
Visual Effects A.J. Briones Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Art Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist
Camera Brian Stegeman Digital Imaging Technician
Production Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant
Crew Sophie Shellenberger Generator Operator
Sound Ed White Production Sound Mixer
Camera Robin Bursey Second Assistant "A" Camera
Production Lizzy Jane Klein Researcher
Costume & Make-Up Ela Jo Erwin Assistant Costume Designer
Production Kenneth Yu Production Secretary
Lighting Jonathan Morrill Lighting Technician
Art Joshua Min Concept Artist
Crew Hugh Meikle Generator Operator
Art Luca Nemolato Concept Artist
Art Kelton Cram Concept Artist
Art Josh Sheppard Storyboard Artist
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Camera David Winner Best Boy Grip
Visual Effects Sam Baker Animation
Art Travis Craven Sculptor
Art Adrien van Viersen Storyboard Artist
Crew Virle S. Reid Armorer
Visual Effects Giulia Stermieri Visual Effects Production Assistant
Production Julieann Snow Production Accountant
Art Trevor Goring Storyboard Artist
Sound Thomas W. Small Foley Editor
Sound Kurt Peterson Boom Operator
Camera John Emory Grip
Production Chris Bustard Additional Casting
Camera Alan R. Disler First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Anthony T. Marra II Key Grip
Art Mark Moretti Storyboard Artist
Crew Cory Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Lighting Donald Roth Rigging Grip
Art Mecca Thornhill Set Dresser
Art Levi Woods Props
Production Heidi Erl Production Supervisor
Camera Tyler Jinx Moore Grip
Art Robert J. Moore Jr. Set Dresser
Art Jesse Michael Owen Storyboard Artist
Directing Adrian Diepold Third Assistant Director
Camera James Selph Grip
Lighting Mark G. Alexander Best Boy Electric
Production Page Rosenberg-Marvin Production Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Hans Georg Struhar Costumer
Production Kelly Todd Production Supervisor
Lighting Kevin Tiesiera Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Owen Longstaff Compositor
Visual Effects Elizabeth Gray Animation
Visual Effects Adrian Lim Animation
Visual Effects Mark Smith Lead Animator
Art Laurie Fewell Set Painter
Visual Effects Sophie Cherry Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects La-Râ Hinckeldeyn Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Chrissy Metge Production Coordinator
Lighting Mike Nami Jr. Rigging Grip
Directing Hirotatsu Taniguchi Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Brandon Lambdin Second Assistant Director
Lighting Justin Wright Electrician
Art Greg Finnin Property Master
Camera Gerald Autin Grip
Art Kyle S. Plowden Set Dresser
Visual Effects Dennis Yoo Senior Animator
Visual Effects Darren Mortillaro Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Oliver Ferguson Visual Effects Technical Director
Art Rachel Nowik Set Decorating Coordinator
Camera Kyle Bono Kaplan Camera Production Assistant
Lighting Scott Campbell Rigging Grip
Lighting Omar Sabeh Lighting Technician
Visual Effects James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Technical Director
Camera Robert Morrison Jr. Dolly Grip
Art Jeff Hinds Props
Visual Effects Clement Yip Animation
Lighting Dan Fraser Lighting Technician
Crew Andres Sepulveda Armorer
Visual Effects Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Production M. Michelle Nishikawa Production Coordinator
Crew Deven MacNair Stunts
Visual Effects Clayton Lyons Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip
Camera Gregory M. Childers Grip
Art Tony R. Medina Construction Foreman
Production Anne Taunga Production Manager
Visual Effects Roland Vallet Senior Animator
Visual Effects Bruce Franklin Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound John Guentner Foley Mixer
Sound Jesse Johnstone Sound Recordist
Visual Effects C. Michael Neely Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Camera Dacoda Bartels Grip
Crew Mitch Naber Carpenter
Lighting Christian Schauz Lighting Technician
Lighting Brad Mear Rigging Grip
Sound Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
Visual Effects Ryan Cronin Animation
Sound Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
Sound Stephen Muir Foley Recordist
Editing Greg Curry Colorist
Art Kurt Bruun Property Master
Art Eliza Hooker Set Dresser
Visual Effects Kathryn Jane Black VFX Artist
Lighting Adrian Netto Rigging Grip
Camera Justin Watson Second Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Ian Gariepy Rigging Grip
Art Danny Nick Set Dresser
Crew Aaron Cowan Digital Producer
Production Jaime Harlan Casting Director
Camera Rachel Perlis Grip
Production Mimi N. McGreal Travel Coordinator
Crew Dean Koonjul Compositor
Editing Jon Rocke Additional Colorist
Camera John Bonnin Libra Head Technician
Visual Effects Mark Richardson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kenny Lam Digital Compositor
Art Steffen Reichstadt Concept Artist
Art Aaron Sims Concept Artist
Crew Jan Maroske Compositor
Lighting Mike 'Chewie' Pappas Electrician
Camera Robert Baird First Assistant "C" Camera
Lighting Scott Luttrell Rigging Grip
Production Jason Landry Extras Casting Assistant
Production Benton Collinsworth Key Set Production Assistant
Crew Teni Noravian Compositor
Art Sally Hudson Graphic Designer
Camera Damien Giles Grip
Visual Effects Vincent Caudeville Animation
Directing David Waters Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Zoe Saker-Norrish Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tamir Sammy Diab VFX Artist
Camera Jayden York Libra Head Technician
Directing Mathew Dunne First Assistant Director
Art Nathaniel West Concept Artist
Production Felicia Craggs Assistant Accountant
Editing Dustin Frost Additional Editor
Crew Sean Heuston Compositor
Visual Effects Makoto Koyama Senior Animator
Visual Effects Lonnie Kraatz Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Cedric Enriquez Canlas Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Kurt Butler Modeling
Visual Effects Leslie Chan Modeling
Visual Effects Sam Sharplin Senior Modeller
Visual Effects John Stevenson-Galvin Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Simon Cheung Modeling
Visual Effects Xian Xiao VFX Artist
Visual Effects Bryan Searing Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Nicole Eldredge Props
Visual Effects Todd Labonte Senior Animator
Crew Per Mørk-Jensen Compositor
Visual Effects Bryn Bayliss VFX Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ashley Heathcock Ager/Dyer
Camera Scott Ronnow First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Corbin Heide Camera Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira Digital Compositor
Editing Matt Blouin Dailies Operator
Visual Effects Ben Roberts Compositing Lead
Production Verner Maldonado Key Set Production Assistant
Lighting Justin LeBlanc Lighting Technician
Camera Christian Hardy Dolly Grip
Directing Julian Wall Second Unit First Assistant Director
Camera Dustin Keller Ultimate Arm Operator
Production Andrea Brown Extras Casting
Camera Richard A. Hunt Grip
Crew Lyndell Wolff Carpenter
Camera Aaron G. York Libra Head Technician
Visual Effects Isabelle Leduc Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Selena Ginger Payroll Accountant
Editing Shane Harris Digital Intermediate Colorist
Production Michele Lee First Assistant Accountant
Art Jan Holmsten Construction Buyer
Production Andrew Gutu Key Set Production Assistant
Art Michael Thibodeaux Set Dresser
Lighting Daniel Ippolito Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Gayle Merindino Costumer
Lighting Matthew Thomas Moles Key Rigging Grip
Art Jason Marconi Main Title Designer
Visual Effects Anneka Fris Animation
Visual Effects Justin Lacalamita Visual Effects
Camera Kyle Hou Grip
Art Joseph Cassady Harris Set Dresser
Lighting Frank Devine Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Graham Binding Senior Animator
Crew Adrian Neri Techno Crane Operator
Visual Effects Sam Cole Compositing Supervisor
Art Elizabeth Roberts Set Decoration Buyer
Sound Jamey Osborne Boom Operator
Costume & Make-Up Maura 'Maude' Cusick Costume Assistant
Camera John C. Hoffler Jr. Second Assistant Camera
Crew Ben Warner Compositor
Visual Effects Ella Boliver Digital Compositor
Crew David Stickler Set Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ronan Binding Animation
Lighting Brian Posslenzny Electrician
Camera Jade Maggio Grip
Directing Carolina Jiménez Layout
Visual Effects Carlos Lin Creature Technical Director
Directing Kevin O'Neil Second Second Assistant Director
Art Francesco Corvino Concept Artist
Visual Effects Nino Aniceto Lead Animator
Camera Stephen Fouasnon Digital Imaging Technician
Directing Tim Whyte Third Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Chris Nausley Costume Assistant
Lighting Mike Bicknell Electrician
Art John Lamkin Set Dresser
Art Harrison Paul Assistant Art Director
Camera Christopher Moone Second Assistant Camera
Crew Robert Higginbotham Set Production Assistant
Lighting Daniel Tkaczyk Best Boy Electric
Lighting Scott Chase Rigging Grip
Editing Illya Laney Additional Colorist
Visual Effects Roger Wong Creature Technical Director
Art Jim Mitchell Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Kevin Kelm Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Morgan Loomis Senior Animator
Crew Janet Sharpe Digital Producer
Visual Effects Jonathan Dysart VFX Artist
Crew Phillip Leonhardt CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Amy Thomas Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Yoshihiro Harimoto Creature Technical Director
Lighting Jonathan Plaeger Rigging Grip
Crew Art Villasenor Techno Crane Operator
Art Roger Johnson Graphic Designer
Art Daniel A. Maes Set Dresser
Directing Kevin Lum Second Second Assistant Director
Editing Jeffery L. Parks Online Editor
Art David Dowling Assistant Property Master
Crew Samuel Foster Set Production Assistant
Lighting Jason Prowell Lighting Technician
Crew Charlie Mann Carpenter
Visual Effects Brad Lincoln Animation
Production Nathaniel Miller Data Management Technician
Production James Macolino Key Set Production Assistant
Camera Travis Williams Grip
Lighting Dale Cole Rigging Grip
Art Amanda Hunter Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Emma Jacobs Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Heather Ferrell Ager/Dyer
Crew Michael Williams Willis Carpenter
Art Justin Goby Fields Concept Artist
Art Ken Lewis Jr. Painter
Crew Dwight Lowell Propmaker
Art Paul Wagner Props
Art Elena Dresser Set Dresser
Art Andrew Preen Set Dresser
Art Eric Ringbloom Set Dresser
Art Gary Hidalgo Set Painter
Camera Christa Beth Watkins Assistant Camera
Camera Colby Festner Assistant Camera
Camera Anthony Hart Camera Production Assistant
Camera Jeff Meagher Camera Production Assistant
Camera Erik Skramstad Camera Production Assistant
Camera Duck Grossberg Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Mike Tanassee Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Mike Sanchez Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Hannes Steixner Grip
Lighting Ian Gledhill Lighting Programmer
Lighting Kevin Willson Lighting Technician
Lighting Ann Wraith Lighting Technician
Camera Justin Steptoe Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Tim Hennessy Second Assistant "B" Camera
Directing Cindy Taylor Second Assistant Director
Directing Meghan Burchfield Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Vanessa Hickey Second Second Assistant Director
Directing Todd Havern Second Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Joe Hagg 3D Supervisor
Visual Effects Emil Bidiuc Animation
Visual Effects Yannick Gillain Animation
Visual Effects Huy Ho Animation
Visual Effects Mariya Kalachova Animation
Visual Effects Christopher Marshall Animation
Visual Effects Paul Ramsden Animation
Crew Alessandro Mozzato CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Florian Schroeder Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects David Short Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Geoffroy Givry Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Juan Pablo Lampe Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eva Snyder Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bridget M. Taylor Digital Compositor
Crew Tom Buys Digital Producer
Visual Effects Jean-Baptiste Verdier Matte Painter
Visual Effects Bradley McFlinn Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Hans Brekke Senior Animator
Visual Effects John Sore Senior Animator
Visual Effects Tom Del Campo Senior Animator
Visual Effects Andrew Calder Senior Animator
Crew Andrew Ross Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Arthur Chan VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rosie Colligan VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alana Douglas VFX Artist
Visual Effects Samuel Doyle VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rachel Hydes VFX Artist
Visual Effects James Jones Jr. VFX Artist
Visual Effects Kosta Lagis VFX Artist
Visual Effects Shaun Marnewick VFX Artist
Visual Effects Robert K.O. McLeod VFX Artist
Visual Effects Vanessa Mylchreest VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jane O'Callaghan VFX Artist
Visual Effects Nicolas Petit VFX Artist
Visual Effects Michael Sarkis VFX Artist
Visual Effects Valerie Lumb VFX Artist
Visual Effects Julie Holmes VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sompong Teekasathien VFX Artist
Visual Effects Erin Hill Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Riaan Underwood Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects James Knowles Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Daniel Elliott Visual Effects Technical Director
Sound Craig Weintraub Assistant Sound Editor
Production Nicholas Watts Casting Assistant
Editing Vince Hughes Dailies Operator
Editing Timothy Llewellyn Moxey Dailies Operator
Editing Burton Chatelain Jr. Dailies Operator
Production Mike Aichholz Assistant Accountant
Production Andrea Claret Assistant Accountant
Production Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe Production Coordinator
Production Donnie McCormick Production Coordinator
Production Ryan Redmond Production Secretary
Production Leslie Quan Production Secretary
Crew Brooke Arata Set Production Assistant
Crew Laura Brooks Set Production Assistant
Crew Kaylee Johnson Set Production Assistant
Crew George J. Steiner Jr. Set Production Assistant
Visual Effects Jason Lazaroff Special Effects Supervisor

Films Similaires

Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie
Watch La Planète des Singes : L'Affrontement streaming movie

DMCA notice: Our website is a legal Website which indexes and Embeds links to promote movies from other sites.We do not provide or disseminate Movie download files available in our database.We do not host any films, media files like (Avi, Mov, Flv, Mpg, Mpeg, Divx, 3GP ,dvd rip, Mp3, Mp4, Torrent, iPod, psp) on our server or any other. We never distributed,leaked or release asthe owner of movies. Our website is part of the site that promote movies from other site. All those streaming movies shared on website that we promote are hosted on third-party servers,every body can watch them. Contact us if you have some question